Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
Dragons in Space cover art
3.09out of 5 293 reviews on PlayStation

Dragons in Space

The Voices Games Ltd PS4 Released 2 Aug 2024 3.09 293 reviews

Space dragons are attacking! Destroy them all using a variety of weapons and rescue all the escape pods (the're not really dragons)


Rank by store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America out Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

25 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Paraguay · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Today in numbers

Games like Dragons in Space


Price in the United States

United States $0.24 $0.49-51%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$0.49$0.24 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $0.24 -51%
  2. $0.49
Dragons in Space prices globally
Turkey -50%8,50 TL US$0.17
Ukraine -50%UAH 7,50 US$0.17
India -51%Rs 20 US$0.21
Mexico -50%4.31 MXN US$0.23
Argentina -51%US$0.24
Brazil -50%R$1,30 US$0.24
United States -51%$0.24
United Kingdom -51%£0.19 US$0.25
Australia -51%$0.37 US$0.26
France -51%€0,24 US$0.27
Germany -51%€0,24 US$0.27
Italy -51%€0,24 US$0.27
Portugal -51%€0,24 US$0.27
Spain -51%0,24 € US$0.27
Sweden -50%3.00 Kr US$0.31
Canada -51%$0.49 US$0.35
Korea -50%600원 US$0.45
South Africa R 9.00 US$0.54
Singapore -50%SGD0.71 US$0.56
Hong Kong -50%HK$4.50 US$0.57
Saudi Arabia 3.00 SAR US$0.80
United Arab Emirates 3.00 AED US$0.82