Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
Hoodie Survivor cover art
2.47out of 5 407 reviews on PlayStation

Hoodie Survivor

The Voices Games Ltd PS5 Released 19 Jul 2025 2.47 407 reviews

Auto shooter score attack survival game where your character moves forward continuously and you control the direction of travel by rotating left and right


Rank by store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America out Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

25 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Paraguay · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Today in numbers

Games like Hoodie Survivor


Price in the United States

United States $0.24 $0.49-51%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$0.49$0.24 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $0.24 -51%
  2. $0.49
Hoodie Survivor prices globally
Japan -50%¥11 US$0.07
Ukraine -50%UAH 4,00 US$0.09
India -52%Rs 10 US$0.11
Turkey -50%5,25 TL US$0.11
Australia -51%$0.17 US$0.12
France -52%€0,12 US$0.13
Germany -52%€0,12 US$0.13
Italy -52%€0,12 US$0.13
Portugal -52%€0,12 US$0.13
Spain -52%0,12 € US$0.13
United Kingdom -50%£0.10 US$0.13
Sweden -50%1.50 Kr US$0.15
Switzerland -52%CHF 0.12 US$0.15
Romania 1.00 RON US$0.21
Mexico -50%4.31 MXN US$0.23
Argentina -51%US$0.24
United States -51%$0.24
Brazil -50%R$1,45 US$0.27
Saudi Arabia 1.00 SAR US$0.27
United Arab Emirates 1.00 AED US$0.27
Austria €0,25 US$0.28
Belgium €0,25 US$0.28
Bulgaria €0,25 US$0.28
Croatia €0,25 US$0.28
Finland €0,25 US$0.28
Ireland €0.25 US$0.28
Hungary 95 Ft US$0.29
Kuwait $0.29
Qatar $0.29
Canada -51%$0.49 US$0.35
Korea -50%600원 US$0.45
Singapore -50%SGD0.71 US$0.56
Hong Kong -50%HK$4.50 US$0.57