Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
Slime Heroes cover art
3.73out of 5 11 reviews on PlayStation

Slime Heroes

Whitethorn Games, Inc. PS5 Released 17 Sep 2025 3.73 11 reviews

Rank by store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America out Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

25 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Paraguay · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Today in numbers

Games like Slime Heroes


Price in the United States

United States $22.49 $29.99-25%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$29.99$22.49 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $22.49 -25%
  2. $29.99
  3. $22.49 -25%
Slime Heroes prices globally
India -25%Rs 1,499 US$15.77
Japan -25%¥2,640 US$16.76
Turkey -25%974,25 TL US$19.50
Korea -25%26,100원 US$19.56
Taiwan -25%NT$667 US$20.45
Mexico -25%387.28 MXN US$20.57
Australia -25%$29.96 US$21.06
Canada -25%$29.99 US$21.47
United States -25%$22.49
Hong Kong -25%HK$178.50 US$22.75
Brazil -25%R$127,42 US$23.61
Singapore -25%SGD32.01 US$25.04
United Kingdom -25%£18.74 US$25.08
France -25%€22,49 US$25.11
Germany -25%€22,49 US$25.11
Italy -25%€22,49 US$25.11
Portugal -25%€22,49 US$25.11
Spain -25%22,49 € US$25.11
United Arab Emirates 119.00 AED US$32.40
Saudi Arabia 139.00 SAR US$37.07