Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
Spray Paint Simulator cover art
3.54out of 5 239 reviews on PlayStation

Spray Paint Simulator

Whitethorn Games, Inc. PS5 Released 30 May 2025 3.54 239 reviews

Bring color to the world in Spray Paint Simulator! Restore worn-out surfaces with a fresh coat of paint and watch them come back to life. Use your spray tool with precision, cover every inch, and enjoy the satisfaction of a flawless finish. Step into Spatterville, where you'll build your own spray-painting business. Meet the locals as you restore, repair, mask, and spray paint everything—from kitchens and local landmarks to a giant robot. Buy new tools and equipment, unlock Free Spray mode, and transform the town.


Rank by store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America out Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

25 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Paraguay · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Today in numbers

Games like Spray Paint Simulator


Price in the United States

United States $11.24 $14.99-25%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$14.99$11.24 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $11.24 -25%
  2. $14.99
  3. $11.24 -25%
Spray Paint Simulator prices globally
Turkey -25%393,75 TL US$7.88
Japan -25%¥1,402 US$8.90
Korea -25%12,600원 US$9.44
India -25%Rs 936 US$9.85
Mexico -25%193.32 MXN US$10.27
Hong Kong -25%HK$81.00 US$10.32
Canada -25%$14.99 US$10.73
Brazil -25%R$59,92 US$11.10
United States -25%$11.24
Taiwan -25%NT$367 US$11.25
Singapore -25%SGD15.20 US$11.89
United Kingdom -25%£8.99 US$12.03
Australia -25%$17.21 US$12.10
France -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Germany -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Italy -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Portugal -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Spain -25%11,24 € US$12.55
Sweden -25%123.75 Kr US$12.59
Switzerland -25%CHF 11.17 US$13.55
Romania 71.00 RON US$14.85
United Arab Emirates 59.00 AED US$16.07
Finland €14,95 US$16.69
Belgium €14,99 US$16.74
Netherlands €14,99 US$16.74
Hungary 5.590 Ft US$17.07
Poland 69,00 zl US$17.51
Saudi Arabia 67.00 SAR US$17.87
Norway kr 165,00 US$17.91