Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
Sektori cover art
4.72out of 5 399 reviews on PlayStation

Sektori

Kimmo Factor Oy PS5 Released 19 Nov 2025 4.72 399 reviews

Sektori is an intense, fast paced twin-stick shooter infused with hard hitting techno music. Choose your upgrades carefully and create powerful builds to take on the relentless enemies and epic bosses on a constantly evolving battlefield. Sektori is a game that requires your complete focus, a game where the high-adrenaline visuals, music, and gameplay come together to transport you into another state of consciousness. Simple, pure gameplay. Quick runs. Lots of challenge and replayability.


Rank by store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America out Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

25 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Paraguay · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Today in numbers

Games like Sektori


Price in the United States

United States $11.24 $14.99-25%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$14.99$11.24 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $11.24 -25%
  2. $14.99
Sektori prices globally
Japan -25%¥1,320 US$8.38
Korea -25%12,600원 US$9.44
Turkey -25%486,75 TL US$9.74
India -25%Rs 936 US$9.85
Mexico -25%193.32 MXN US$10.27
Hong Kong -25%HK$81.00 US$10.32
Canada -25%$14.99 US$10.73
United States -25%$11.24
Taiwan -25%NT$367 US$11.25
Brazil -25%R$64,12 US$11.88
Singapore -25%SGD15.20 US$11.89
United Kingdom -25%£8.99 US$12.03
Australia -25%$17.21 US$12.10
France -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Germany -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Italy -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Portugal -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Spain -25%11,24 € US$12.55
New Zealand $23.95 US$13.49
Switzerland -25%CHF 11.17 US$13.55
United Arab Emirates 59.00 AED US$16.07
Denmark Kr 109,00 US$16.27
Finland €14,95 US$16.69
Austria €14,99 US$16.74
Belgium €14,99 US$16.74
Ireland €14.99 US$16.74
Netherlands €14,99 US$16.74
Slovakia €14.99 US$16.74
Poland 69,00 zl US$17.51
Saudi Arabia 67.00 SAR US$17.87
Norway kr 165,00 US$17.91