Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
Airborne Justice cover art
3.35out of 5 23 reviews on PlayStation

Airborne Justice

Ratalaika Games SL PS4, PS5 Released 26 Sep 2025 3.35 23 reviews

This product entitles you to download both the digital PS4® version and the digital PS5® version of this game. Join pilot protagonists Rock and Stan for an arcade sky battle experience built for one or two players. Control a military helicopter capable of rapid fire and maneuver through the clouds while harnessing incredible firepower. Obtain devastating weapons and bombs, shoot down imposing bosses, and unlock 3 additional modes of play. Become an ace fighter pilot and take down five intense levels of enemy air force! Features * Retro-inspired pixel shooter * Single player or co-op multiplayer * Unlock 3 extra gameplay modes * Battle huge bosses * Five challenging levels If you already own the PS4® version of this game, you can get the PS5® digital version at no extra cost and you do not need to purchase this product. Owners of a PS4® disc copy must insert it into the PS5® every time they want to download or play the PS5® digital version. PS4® game disc owners who buy the PS5® Digital Edition disc-free console will not be able to get the PS5® version at no extra cost.


Rank by store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America out Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

25 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Paraguay · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Today in numbers

Games like Airborne Justice


Price in the United States

United States $1.99 $4.99-60%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$4.99$1.99 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $1.99 -60%
  2. $4.99
Airborne Justice prices globally
Ukraine -60%UAH 63,60 US$1.40
Japan -60%¥264 US$1.68
Turkey -60%86,00 TL US$1.72
India -60%Rs 166 US$1.75
Mexico -60%34.13 MXN US$1.81
Argentina -60%US$1.99
United States -60%$1.99
Uruguay -60%US$1.99
Canada -60%$2.79 US$2.00
Brazil -60%R$11,40 US$2.11
Australia -60%$3.02 US$2.12
United Kingdom -60%£1.59 US$2.13
France -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Germany -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Italy -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Portugal -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Spain -60%1,99 € US$2.22
Sweden -60%22.00 Kr US$2.24
Switzerland -60%CHF 1.96 US$2.38
New Zealand $7.95 US$4.48
Chile US$4.99
Colombia US$4.99
Paraguay US$4.99
Peru US$4.99
Romania 24.00 RON US$5.02
Czech Republic 119,00 Kč US$5.46
Denmark Kr 37,00 US$5.52
Finland €4,95 US$5.53
Bulgaria €4,99 US$5.57
Croatia €4,99 US$5.57
Greece €4.99 US$5.57
Iceland €4.99 US$5.57
Ireland €4.99 US$5.57
Netherlands €4,99 US$5.57
Slovakia €4.99 US$5.57
Slovenia 4,99 € US$5.57
Kuwait $5.59
Qatar $5.59
South Africa R 95.00 US$5.70
Hungary 1.870 Ft US$5.71
Poland 22,50 zl US$5.71
Saudi Arabia 22.00 SAR US$5.87
Norway kr 55,00 US$5.97
United Arab Emirates 22.00 AED US$5.99