Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
The Coma 3: Bloodlines cover art
4.62out of 5 50 reviews on PlayStation

The Coma 3: Bloodlines

Headup Games GmbH & Co. KG PS4, PS5 Released Apr 2026 4.62 50 reviews

The Coma 3: Bloodlines is a 2D run-and-hide horror adventure where you must escape threatening puppets and shadow monsters while gathering clues, solving problems, and unraveling the mystery surrounding the chaos that the three main characters have been thrust into. The game maintains a constant sense of suspense and tension, allowing players to experience the unique culture and lifestyle of South Korea, while uncovering its distinctive sorcery, curses, history, and style.

#239Best rank todayParaguay

How The Coma 3: Bloodlines is selling on the PlayStation Store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America #305 Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

23 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · China

Today in numbers

Games like The Coma 3: Bloodlines


Price in the United States

United States $11.24 $14.99-25%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$14.99$11.24 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $11.24 -25%
  2. $14.99
  3. $11.99 -20%
The Coma 3: Bloodlines prices globally
Japan -25%¥1,402 US$8.90
Korea -25%12,600원 US$9.44
Turkey -25%486,75 TL US$9.74
India -25%Rs 936 US$9.85
Mexico -25%193.32 MXN US$10.27
Hong Kong -25%HK$81.00 US$10.32
Canada -25%$14.99 US$10.73
Paraguay -25%US$11.24
United States -25%$11.24
Uruguay -25%US$11.24
Taiwan -25%NT$367 US$11.25
Brazil -25%R$64,12 US$11.88
Singapore -25%SGD15.20 US$11.89
United Kingdom -25%£8.99 US$12.03
Australia -25%$17.21 US$12.10
France -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Germany -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Italy -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Portugal -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Spain -25%11,24 € US$12.55
United Arab Emirates 59.00 AED US$16.07
Belgium €14,99 US$16.74
Ireland €14.99 US$16.74
Netherlands €14,99 US$16.74
Poland 69,00 zl US$17.51
Saudi Arabia 67.00 SAR US$17.87