Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
Kiko's Apple Adventure cover art
4.5out of 5 4 reviews on PlayStation

Kiko's Apple Adventure

Mameshiba Games SL PS4, PS5 Released 30 May 2026 4.5 4 reviews

Rank by store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America out Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

25 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Paraguay · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Today in numbers

Games like Kiko's Apple Adventure


Price in the United States

United States $4.49 $5.99-25%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$5.99$4.49 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $4.49 -25%
  2. $5.99
Kiko's Apple Adventure prices globally
Korea -25%4,350원 US$3.26
Taiwan -25%NT$112 US$3.43
Hong Kong -25%HK$28.50 US$3.63
Turkey -25%192,75 TL US$3.86
India -25%Rs 374 US$3.93
Mexico -25%76.94 MXN US$4.09
Singapore -25%SGD5.27 US$4.12
Japan -25%¥660 US$4.19
Canada -25%$5.99 US$4.29
United States -25%$4.49
Brazil -25%R$25,42 US$4.71
Australia -25%$6.71 US$4.72
France -25%€4,49 US$5.01
Germany -25%€4,49 US$5.01
Italy -25%€4,49 US$5.01
Portugal -25%€4,49 US$5.01
Spain -25%4,49 € US$5.01
United Kingdom -25%£3.74 US$5.01
United Arab Emirates 26.00 AED US$7.08
Saudi Arabia 27.00 SAR US$7.20