Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
Skatesterre cover art
2.9out of 5 21 reviews on PlayStation

Skatesterre

Headup Games GmbH & Co. KG PS5 Released 14 Aug 2026 2.9 21 reviews

Rank by store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America out Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

25 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Paraguay · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Today in numbers

Games like Skatesterre


Price in the United States

United States $11.24 $14.99-25%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$14.99$11.24 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $11.24 -25%
  2. $14.99
Skatesterre prices globally
Japan -25%¥1,402 US$8.90
Korea -25%12,600원 US$9.44
Turkey -25%486,75 TL US$9.74
India -25%Rs 936 US$9.85
Mexico -25%193.32 MXN US$10.27
Hong Kong -25%HK$81.00 US$10.32
Canada -25%$14.99 US$10.73
United States -25%$11.24
Taiwan -25%NT$367 US$11.25
Brazil -25%R$64,12 US$11.88
Singapore -25%SGD15.20 US$11.89
United Kingdom -25%£8.99 US$12.03
Australia -25%$17.21 US$12.10
France -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Germany -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Italy -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Portugal -25%€11,24 US$12.55
Spain -25%11,24 € US$12.55
United Arab Emirates 59.00 AED US$16.07
Denmark Kr 109,00 US$16.27
Czech Republic 359,00 Kč US$16.47
Hungary 5.590 Ft US$17.07
Saudi Arabia 67.00 SAR US$17.87
Norway kr 165,00 US$17.91