Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
DOOM 64 cover art
4.52out of 5 4,261 reviews on PlayStation

DOOM 64

Bethesda Softworks PS4 Released 20 Mar 2020 4.52 4.3k reviews

Fight against demons in your crusade to hunt down the Mother of Demons and stop Hell's invasion. As you battle through more than 30 action-packed levels, be on the lookout for enhanced weapons and secrets to help you put an end to the demonic threat.


Rank by store

Regional rankings average rank across each region's stores

North America out Europe out Latin America out Middle East & Africa out East Asia out Asia Pacific out

Featured stores

Other stores

25 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Paraguay · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Today in numbers

Games like Doom 64


Price in the United States

United States $1.99 $4.99-60%
Included with
PS Plus Premium
Sale ends
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$4.99$1.99 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $1.99 -60%
  2. $4.99
  3. $1.99 -60%
Doom 64 prices globally
Turkey -60%70,00 TL US$1.40
Ukraine -60%UAH 63,60 US$1.40
Brazil -60%R$7,96 US$1.47
Japan -60%¥232 US$1.47
Korea -60%2,320원 US$1.74
India -60%Rs 166 US$1.75
Mexico -60%34.13 MXN US$1.81
Taiwan -60%NT$60 US$1.84
Hong Kong -60%HK$15.20 US$1.94
Argentina -60%US$1.99
United States -60%$1.99
Uruguay -60%US$1.99
Canada -60%$2.79 US$2.00
Australia -60%$3.02 US$2.12
United Kingdom -60%£1.59 US$2.13
Singapore -60%SGD2.81 US$2.20
France -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Germany -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Italy -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Portugal -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Spain -60%1,99 € US$2.22
Sweden -60%22.00 Kr US$2.24
Switzerland -60%CHF 1.96 US$2.38
Indonesia Rp 76,590 US$4.22
New Zealand $7.95 US$4.48
Chile US$4.99
Costa Rica US$4.99
Peru US$4.99
Malaysia RM 20.38 US$5.02
Romania 24.00 RON US$5.02
Czech Republic 119,00 Kč US$5.46
Denmark Kr 37,00 US$5.52
Finland €4,95 US$5.53
Belgium €4,99 US$5.57
Bulgaria €4,99 US$5.57
Greece €4.99 US$5.57
Ireland €4.99 US$5.57
Netherlands €4,99 US$5.57
Slovakia €4.99 US$5.57
Slovenia 4,99 € US$5.57
South Africa R 95.00 US$5.70
Hungary 1.870 Ft US$5.71
Poland 22,50 zl US$5.71
Saudi Arabia 22.00 SAR US$5.87
Norway kr 55,00 US$5.97
United Arab Emirates 22.00 AED US$5.99