

Chart statusCharting
Key highlights
- The highest star rating we have recorded for it on the PlayStation Store is 3.98 out of 5.
How Pacify is selling on the PlayStation Store
Where it sells
The strongest region for Pacify is Middle East & Africa, followed by Latin America.
North America
Out
not charting
Europe
Out
not charting
East Asia
Out
not charting
Latin America
#431
average
Middle East & Africa
#372
average
Asia Pacific
Out
not charting
Ranks by store in each region
- Middle East & Africaaverage #372Saudi Arabia (#372)1 of 6 stores charting
- Latin Americaaverage #431Paraguay (#431)1 of 9 stores charting
Featured stores
United States
out
Japan
out
United Kingdom
out
France
out
Spain
out
Portugal
out
Germany
out
Brazil
out
Korea
out
India
out
Hong Kong
out
Taiwan
out
Italy
out
Canada
out
Turkey
out
Saudi Arabia
60
#372
United Arab Emirates
out
Australia
out
Mexico
out
Singapore
out
Other stores
Paraguay
12
#431
Argentina
out
Chile
out
Denmark
out
Finland
out
Netherlands
out
New Zealand
out
Norway
out
Poland
out
South Africa
out
Sweden
out
24 more stores where it is outside the top 500
Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China
Games like Pacify
Price in the United States
Price history
$4.99$1.99
13 Sep1 Nov
- $1.99 -60%
- $4.99
- $2.49 -50%
Pacify prices globally
Turkey
-60%70,00 TL
US$1.40
Ukraine
-60%UAH 63,60
US$1.40
Korea
-60%2,320원
US$1.74
India
-60%Rs 166
US$1.75
Mexico
-60%34.13 MXN
US$1.81
Hong Kong
-60%HK$15.20
US$1.94
Japan
-60%¥308
US$1.96
Argentina
-60%US$1.99
Brazil
-60%R$10,76
US$1.99
Paraguay
-60%US$1.99
United States
-60%$1.99
Uruguay
-60%US$1.99
Canada
-60%$2.79
US$2.00
Romania
-60%9.60 RON
US$2.01
Australia
-60%$3.02
US$2.12
United Kingdom
-60%£1.59
US$2.13
Singapore
-60%SGD2.81
US$2.20
France
-60%€1,99
US$2.22
Germany
-60%€1,99
US$2.22
Italy
-60%€1,99
US$2.22
Portugal
-60%€1,99
US$2.22
Slovakia
-60%€1.99
US$2.22
Slovenia
-60%1,99 €
US$2.22
Spain
-60%1,99 €
US$2.22
Qatar
-60%$2.23
Sweden
-60%22.00 Kr
US$2.24
Poland
-60%9,00 zl
US$2.28
South Africa
-60%R 38.00
US$2.28
Switzerland
-60%CHF 1.96
US$2.38
Indonesia
Rp 76,590
US$4.22
New Zealand
$7.95
US$4.48
Chile
US$4.99
Colombia
US$4.99
Costa Rica
US$4.99
Peru
US$4.99
Malaysia
RM 20.38
US$5.02
Czech Republic
119,00 Kč
US$5.46
Denmark
Kr 37,00
US$5.52
Finland
€4,95
US$5.53
Austria
€4,99
US$5.57
Belgium
€4,99
US$5.57
Croatia
€4,99
US$5.57
Greece
€4.99
US$5.57
Ireland
€4.99
US$5.57
Netherlands
€4,99
US$5.57
Kuwait
$5.59
Hungary
1.870 Ft
US$5.71
Saudi Arabia
22.00 SAR
US$5.87
Norway
kr 55,00
US$5.97
United Arab Emirates
22.00 AED
US$5.99