Your PS garage: trophies, nostalgia, stats and dealsYour PS hub 10,465 players have started
Build my hub
PS Store DB PS Store DB
Charts Deals
Install Base
Pacify cover art

Pacify

iOn the charts, with none of the other labels.
Chart statusCharting
Publisher SKH Apps LLC PS4 HorrorAdventure Released 13 Sep 2024
iThe star rating PlayStation shows, given by players who own the game. We record it on every chart pass, so we can show how it moves.
PlayStation rating 3.96 out of 5 ★★★★★ 2,049 reviews

Key highlights


How Pacify is selling on the PlayStation Store

Where it sells

The strongest region for Pacify is Middle East & Africa, followed by Latin America.

North America Out not charting
Europe Out not charting
East Asia Out not charting
Latin America #431 average
Middle East & Africa #372 average
Asia Pacific Out not charting
Ranks by store in each region
  • Middle East & Africaaverage #372Saudi Arabia (#372)1 of 6 stores charting
  • Latin Americaaverage #431Paraguay (#431)1 of 9 stores charting

Featured stores

Other stores

24 more stores where it is outside the top 500

Austria · Belgium · Bulgaria · Colombia · Costa Rica · Croatia · Czech Republic · Greece · Hungary · Iceland · Indonesia · Ireland · Kuwait · Malaysia · Peru · Qatar · Romania · Slovenia · Slovakia · Switzerland · Thailand · Ukraine · Uruguay · China

Games like Pacify

How we measure ranks, launch labels and momentum


Price in the United States

United States $1.99 $4.99-60%
Lowest since 13 Sep
Today’s price

Price history

$4.99$1.99 13 Sep1 Nov
  1. $1.99 -60%
  2. $4.99
  3. $2.49 -50%
Pacify prices globally
Turkey -60%70,00 TL US$1.40
Ukraine -60%UAH 63,60 US$1.40
Korea -60%2,320원 US$1.74
India -60%Rs 166 US$1.75
Mexico -60%34.13 MXN US$1.81
Hong Kong -60%HK$15.20 US$1.94
Japan -60%¥308 US$1.96
Argentina -60%US$1.99
Brazil -60%R$10,76 US$1.99
Paraguay -60%US$1.99
United States -60%$1.99
Uruguay -60%US$1.99
Canada -60%$2.79 US$2.00
Australia -60%$3.02 US$2.12
United Kingdom -60%£1.59 US$2.13
Singapore -60%SGD2.81 US$2.20
France -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Germany -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Italy -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Portugal -60%€1,99 US$2.22
Spain -60%1,99 € US$2.22
Sweden -60%22.00 Kr US$2.24
Switzerland -60%CHF 1.96 US$2.38
Indonesia Rp 76,590 US$4.22
New Zealand $7.95 US$4.48
Chile US$4.99
Colombia US$4.99
Costa Rica US$4.99
Peru US$4.99
Malaysia RM 20.38 US$5.02
Romania 24.00 RON US$5.02
Czech Republic 119,00 Kč US$5.46
Denmark Kr 37,00 US$5.52
Finland €4,95 US$5.53
Austria €4,99 US$5.57
Belgium €4,99 US$5.57
Croatia €4,99 US$5.57
Greece €4.99 US$5.57
Ireland €4.99 US$5.57
Netherlands €4,99 US$5.57
Slovakia €4.99 US$5.57
Slovenia 4,99 € US$5.57
Kuwait $5.59
Qatar $5.59
South Africa R 95.00 US$5.70
Hungary 1.870 Ft US$5.71
Poland 22,50 zl US$5.71
Saudi Arabia 22.00 SAR US$5.87
Norway kr 55,00 US$5.97
United Arab Emirates 22.00 AED US$5.99